01-10.06.2012


 

Friday, June 1st, 19.00

 

By Invitation Only

Time Artists Category Venue
       
17.00-18-00 Presentation DE  
17.00-18-00 Dietmar Koering Presentation DE  
19.30 Sasha Pushkin Dessert Performance DH  
19.00-21.00 Ido Garini Dinner Performance DH  
19.00 Ayako Suwa Dinner Performance DH  
19.00 Bonaparte Concert DH  
19.00-23.00 Faehrmann Hildebrand Tasting DH  
19.30 Usaginingen Concert DH  
20.00 Ayako Suwa Dinner Performance DH  
20.00-21.30 Telse Bus Eat Art Performance DH  
20.00-23.00 Leticia Credidio Performance/Installation DH  
20.30 Sasha Pushkin Dessert Performance DH  
21.00 Celina Gram Performance DH  
21.00-23.00 Beate Schöndienst Treatment DH  

Saturday, June 2nd

 

14.00 -  24.00

Time Artists Category Venue Register
       
15.00-16.00 Justina Hoegerl Book Presentation DH No Registration
17.00-18.00 Gabriel Shalom Screening Presentation DH No Registration
14.00-19.00 Gabriella's Saucen Tasting DH No Registration
17.00-18.00 Janet Andre Workshop DH Registration
19.00-21.00 Ido Garini Dinner Performance DH No Registration
19.30 Usaginingen Concert DH No Registration
20.00 Ayako Suwa Dinner Performance DH Registration
20.00-21.30 Telse Bus Eat Art Performance DH No Registration

Sunday, June 3th

 

12.00 -  22.00

Time Artists Category Venue Register
       
9.00-22.00 Workshop DH No Registration
11.00-12:30 Cosa Kitchen Workshop DH Registration
10.00-11.00 Ina Boonekamp Workshop DH No Registration
14.00 Matinée   DH  
14.00-19.00 Gabriella's Saucen Tasting DH No Registration
18.00-19.00 Dinner Performance DH Registration

Monday, June 4th

 

Closed

Tuesday, June 5th

 

14.00 -  23.00

Time Artists Category Venue Register
       
11.00-15.00 Culinary Misfits Workshop/Tasting DH No Registration
18.30-19.30  Tasting DH No Registration
17.00-20.00 Tasting DH No Registration
18.00-20.00 Carlo Gibertini Workshop DH No Registration
19.00-20.00 Tasting DH Registration
19.00-20.00 Tasting DH No Registration
20.00-23.00 Tasting DH No Registration
18.00-21.00 Inés Lauber Installation/Tasting DH No Registration

Wednesday, June 6th

 

14.00 -  21.00

Time Artists Category Venue Register
       
16.00-20.00 Tasting DH No Registration
17.00-18.00 Lars K. Huse Lecture/Presentation DH No Registration
18.00-21.00 Culinary Misfits Workshop/Tasting DH No Registration

Thursday, June 7th

 

14.00 -  24.00

Time Artists Category Venue Register
       
16.00-16.30 Ylenia Agate Presentation DH No Registration
17.00 Tasting  DH Registration
18.00-22.00 Inés Lauber Installation/Tasting DH No Registration
19.00 Workshop / Tasting DH Registration
19.00 Tasting DH No Registration
20.00 Ayako Suwa Dinner Performance DH fully booked
20.00 Karin Lukas Dinner DH Registration

Friday, June 8th

 

11.00 -  24.00

Time Artists Category Venue Register
       
11.00-14:00 Workshop DH Registration
11.00-12:00 Cosa Kitchen Workshop DH Registration
14.00-21.00 Workshop / Tasting DH No Registration
17.00-19.00 Berlin Coffee Society Tasting DH No Registration
18.00 Ryan Bromley Lecture DH No Registration
18.00-22.00 Inés Lauber Installation/Tasting DH No Registration
18.00-21.00 Ylenia Agate Eat Art Performance DH Registration

 

Saturday, June 9th

 

14.00 -  24.00

Time Artists Category Venue Register
       
11.00-14:00 Workshop DH Registration
11.00-14.00 N. Bertini and M. Grisi Workshop/Performance DH No Registration
14.00-15.00 Marco Bozzola Lecture DH No Registration
15.00-17.00 M. Forest, C. Forest, A. Duhamel Workshop DH No Registration
15.00-16.00 Leena Kangaskosky Eat Art Performance DH No Registration
16.00-17.00 A. Garlandini and S. Ercoli Presentation DH No Registration
17.00-18.00 A. Gemignani and M. Foschi Presentation DH No Registration
18.00-22.00 Inés Lauber Installation/Tasting DH No Registration
20.00 Ayako Suwa Dinner Performance DH fully booked
22.30 Ayako Suwa Dinner Performance DH fully booked

Sunday, June 10th

 

12.00 -  22.00

Time Artists Category Venue Register
       
15.00-17.00 M. Forest, C. Forest, A. Duhamel Workshop DH No Registration
15.00 Leena Kangaskosky Eat Art Performance DH No Registration
17.00-19.00 Lynn Peemoeller Workshop DH No Registration
18.00-22.00 Inés Lauber Installation/Tasting DH No Registration
19.00-19.30 Lecture DH No Registration
20.00 Ayako Suwa Dinner Performance DH fully booked
20.00   DH No Registration